Statistik

Matchstatistik

Matcher/Stadie


Matcher/Dag

Matcher/Klass

Lite siffror

Antal matcher 977
Färdigspelade 536
Kvar att spela 441
Walk over (WO) 0
Efter straffläggning 2
Hemmavinster 196
Bortavinster 204
Oavgjorda 136

Top 20 matcher med flest mål

  Tid Spelplan Grupp Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag    
sö 01/08 14:20 sö 01/08 PreZero Arena 3 (C-plan) - 9-9 stor P14 (f 2007) Placeringsmatch 3-4 plats Stångebro United BK 2 6 - 7 IK Sleipner A    
to 29/07 16:40 to 29/07 PreZero Arena 4 (D-plan) - 9-9 stor P14 (f 2007) Grp C Smedby AIS Svart 2 - 10 Stångebro United BK 2    
to 29/07 14:00 to 29/07 Ljudvallen 1A - 9-9 liten F13 (f 2008) Grp B AIK FF 10 - 0 Skärblacka IF    
lö 31/07 15:00 lö 31/07 Ljudvallen 1B - 9-9 liten P13 (f 2008) Grupp 1 Mantorps FF MFF Svart 1 - 9 IFK Uddevalla 1    
sö 01/08 14:00 sö 01/08 Fastighetsteknik Arena 1 (A-plan) - 11-11 F15 (f 2006) Final Stångebro United BK 5 - 4 P Åkersberga ...åker United    
lö 31/07 16:20 lö 31/07 Fastighetsteknik Arena 1 (A-plan) - 11-11 P15 (f 2006) Placeringsgrupp IK Sleipner 0 - 8 Älvsjö AIK Utv    
lö 31/07 16:20 lö 31/07 PreZero Arena 2 (B-plan) - 9-9 stor P14 (f 2007) Grupp 1 Stångebro United BK 1 7 - 1 Söderköpings IK    
sö 01/08 15:00 sö 01/08 PreZero Arena 2 (B-plan) - 9-9 stor P14 (f 2007) Final Stångebro United BK 1 7 - 1 Husqvarna FF 2    
fr 30/07 11:40 fr 30/07 Ljudvallen 1A - 9-9 liten P13 (f 2008) Grp A IFK Uddevalla 1 7 - 1 Smedby AIS Svart    
to 29/07 18:40 to 29/07 Fastighetsteknik Arena 2A (B-plan) - 9-9 liten P13 (f 2008) Grp A IFK Uddevalla 1 7 - 1 BK Derby Ungdom 1    
lö 31/07 09:40 lö 31/07 Fastighetsteknik Arena 2B (B-plan) - 9-9 liten F13 (f 2008) Grp B Gideonsbergs IF Ljusblå 1 - 7 AIK FF    
lö 31/07 10:20 lö 31/07 PreZero Arena 4 (D-plan) - 9-9 stor P14 (f 2007) Grp A Nynäshamns IF 0 - 8 Stångebro United BK 1    
fr 30/07 11:00 fr 30/07 Ljudvallen 1A - 9-9 liten P13 (f 2008) Grp A Skiljebo SK 6 - 2 BK Derby Ungdom 1    
sö 01/08 11:00 sö 01/08 Fastighetsteknik Arena 2A (B-plan) - 9-9 liten P13 (f 2008) Grupp 1 IFK Uddevalla 1 7 - 0 Svärtinge SK    
fr 30/07 11:40 fr 30/07 Ljudvallen 1B - 9-9 liten P13 (f 2008) Grp B IK Viljan Strängnäs Blå 7 - 0 IFK Uddevalla 2    
fr 30/07 09:00 fr 30/07 Ljudvallen 1A - 9-9 liten P13 (f 2008) Grp A Krokeks IF 1 - 6 IFK Uddevalla 1    
to 29/07 15:20 to 29/07 PreZero Arena 4 (D-plan) - 9-9 stor F14 (f 2007) Grp B AIK FF 5 - 2 Älvsjö AIK Vit    
fr 30/07 10:20 fr 30/07 Fastighetsteknik Arena 2B (B-plan) - 9-9 liten P13 (f 2008) Grp D Eneby BK 1 7 - 0 Lindö FF    
sö 01/08 10:20 sö 01/08 Fastighetsteknik Arena 5 (gräs) - 9-9 liten F13 (f 2008) Grupp 2 Svärtinge SK 2 - 5 Lindö FF    
fr 30/07 10:20 fr 30/07 Fastighetsteknik Arena 1 (A-plan) - 11-11 F15 (f 2006) Grp A Forsby FF 0 - 7 Stångebro United BK