Flickor 12 (födda 2009)

Grupp A



Matcher

  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag    
29070600 to 29/07 14:00 to 29/07 MAXIvallen 3 (Sillen) 7-7 stor F12 (f 2009) Grp A Smedby AIS Vit Färdig Eneby BK 2    
29070601 to 29/07 14:40 to 29/07 MAXIvallen 3 (Sillen) 7-7 stor F12 (f 2009) Grp A Svärtinge SK Eneby BK 1    
29070602 to 29/07 15:20 to 29/07 MAXIvallen 3 (Sillen) 7-7 stor F12 (f 2009) Grp A Lindö FF Eneby BK 2    
29070603 to 29/07 16:00 to 29/07 MAXIvallen 3 (Sillen) 7-7 stor F12 (f 2009) Grp A Smedby AIS Vit Svärtinge SK    
29070604 to 29/07 16:40 to 29/07 MAXIvallen 3 (Sillen) 7-7 stor F12 (f 2009) Grp A Eneby BK 1 Lindö FF    
29070605 to 29/07 17:20 to 29/07 MAXIvallen 3 (Sillen) 7-7 stor F12 (f 2009) Grp A Sätra SK Smedby AIS Svart    
29070606 to 29/07 18:00 to 29/07 MAXIvallen 3 (Sillen) 7-7 stor F12 (f 2009) Grp A DFK Värmbol Alsike IF    
29070607 to 29/07 18:40 to 29/07 MAXIvallen 3 (Sillen) 7-7 stor F12 (f 2009) Grp A Smedby AIS Svart Alsike IF    
29070608 to 29/07 19:20 to 29/07 MAXIvallen 3 (Sillen) 7-7 stor F12 (f 2009) Grp A Sätra SK DFK Värmbol    
30070805 fr 30/07 13:40 fr 30/07 Fastighetsteknik Arena 3 (C-plan) - 7-7 stor F12 (f 2009) Grp A Smedby AIS Vit Färdig Sätra SK    
30070903 fr 30/07 13:40 fr 30/07 Fastighetsteknik Arena 4 (D-plan) - 7-7 stor F12 (f 2009) Grp A Eneby BK 2 Färdig Alsike IF    
30070807 fr 30/07 15:00 fr 30/07 Fastighetsteknik Arena 3 (C-plan) - 7-7 stor F12 (f 2009) Grp A Eneby BK 1 Sätra SK    
30070905 fr 30/07 15:00 fr 30/07 Fastighetsteknik Arena 4 (D-plan) - 7-7 stor F12 (f 2009) Grp A Alsike IF Färdig Smedby AIS Vit    
30070808 fr 30/07 15:40 fr 30/07 Fastighetsteknik Arena 3 (C-plan) - 7-7 stor F12 (f 2009) Grp A Svärtinge SK Lindö FF    
30070906 fr 30/07 15:40 fr 30/07 Fastighetsteknik Arena 4 (D-plan) - 7-7 stor F12 (f 2009) Grp A Smedby AIS Svart Färdig Eneby BK 2    
30070809 fr 30/07 16:20 fr 30/07 Fastighetsteknik Arena 3 (C-plan) - 7-7 stor F12 (f 2009) Grp A DFK Värmbol Färdig Eneby BK 1    
30070810 fr 30/07 17:00 fr 30/07 Fastighetsteknik Arena 3 (C-plan) - 7-7 stor F12 (f 2009) Grp A Svärtinge SK Färdig Smedby AIS Svart    
30070811 fr 30/07 17:40 fr 30/07 Fastighetsteknik Arena 3 (C-plan) - 7-7 stor F12 (f 2009) Grp A Lindö FF Färdig DFK Värmbol    
31070800 lö 31/07 09:00 lö 31/07 Fastighetsteknik Arena 3 (C-plan) - 7-7 stor F12 (f 2009) Grp A Eneby BK 2 Smedby AIS Svart    
31070900 lö 31/07 09:00 lö 31/07 Fastighetsteknik Arena 4 (D-plan) - 7-7 stor F12 (f 2009) Grp A Alsike IF Färdig Eneby BK 1    
31070801 lö 31/07 09:40 lö 31/07 Fastighetsteknik Arena 3 (C-plan) - 7-7 stor F12 (f 2009) Grp A Sätra SK Lindö FF    
31070901 lö 31/07 09:40 lö 31/07 Fastighetsteknik Arena 4 (D-plan) - 7-7 stor F12 (f 2009) Grp A DFK Värmbol Färdig Svärtinge SK    
31070902 lö 31/07 10:20 lö 31/07 Fastighetsteknik Arena 4 (D-plan) - 7-7 stor F12 (f 2009) Grp A Smedby AIS Vit Färdig Alsike IF    
31070803 lö 31/07 11:00 lö 31/07 Fastighetsteknik Arena 3 (C-plan) - 7-7 stor F12 (f 2009) Grp A Eneby BK 2 Sätra SK    
31070903 lö 31/07 11:00 lö 31/07 Fastighetsteknik Arena 4 (D-plan) - 7-7 stor F12 (f 2009) Grp A Smedby AIS Svart Färdig Lindö FF    
31070804 lö 31/07 11:40 lö 31/07 Fastighetsteknik Arena 3 (C-plan) - 7-7 stor F12 (f 2009) Grp A Eneby BK 1 Svärtinge SK    
31070805 lö 31/07 12:20 lö 31/07 Fastighetsteknik Arena 3 (C-plan) - 7-7 stor F12 (f 2009) Grp A DFK Värmbol Eneby BK 2    
31070806 lö 31/07 13:00 lö 31/07 Fastighetsteknik Arena 3 (C-plan) - 7-7 stor F12 (f 2009) Grp A Smedby AIS Vit Eneby BK 1    
31070807 lö 31/07 13:40 lö 31/07 Fastighetsteknik Arena 3 (C-plan) - 7-7 stor F12 (f 2009) Grp A Svärtinge SK Sätra SK    
31070907 lö 31/07 13:40 lö 31/07 Fastighetsteknik Arena 4 (D-plan) - 7-7 stor F12 (f 2009) Grp A Alsike IF Färdig Lindö FF    
31070809 lö 31/07 15:00 lö 31/07 Fastighetsteknik Arena 3 (C-plan) - 7-7 stor F12 (f 2009) Grp A Smedby AIS Vit DFK Värmbol    
31070811 lö 31/07 16:20 lö 31/07 Fastighetsteknik Arena 3 (C-plan) - 7-7 stor F12 (f 2009) Grp A Smedby AIS Svart DFK Värmbol    
01080600 sö 01/08 09:00 sö 01/08 MAXIvallen 3 (Sillen) 7-7 stor F12 (f 2009) Grp A Lindö FF Smedby AIS Vit    
01080601 sö 01/08 09:40 sö 01/08 MAXIvallen 3 (Sillen) 7-7 stor F12 (f 2009) Grp A Eneby BK 1 Smedby AIS Svart    
01080602 sö 01/08 10:20 sö 01/08 MAXIvallen 3 (Sillen) 7-7 stor F12 (f 2009) Grp A Sätra SK Lindö FF    
01080603 sö 01/08 11:00 sö 01/08 MAXIvallen 3 (Sillen) 7-7 stor F12 (f 2009) Grp A Eneby BK 1 Smedby AIS Vit    
01080604 sö 01/08 11:40 sö 01/08 MAXIvallen 3 (Sillen) 7-7 stor F12 (f 2009) Grp A DFK Värmbol Smedby AIS Svart    
01080605 sö 01/08 12:20 sö 01/08 MAXIvallen 3 (Sillen) 7-7 stor F12 (f 2009) Grp A Alsike IF Sätra SK    
01080606 sö 01/08 13:00 sö 01/08 MAXIvallen 3 (Sillen) 7-7 stor F12 (f 2009) Grp A Svärtinge SK Eneby BK 2    
01080607 sö 01/08 13:40 sö 01/08 MAXIvallen 3 (Sillen) 7-7 stor F12 (f 2009) Grp A DFK Värmbol Eneby BK 2    
01080608 sö 01/08 14:20 sö 01/08 MAXIvallen 3 (Sillen) 7-7 stor F12 (f 2009) Grp A Alsike IF Svärtinge SK