Pojkar 9 (födda 2012)

Alla lagen i P9 (f 2012) Grupp A



Matcher

  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag    
31071800 lö 31/07 10:00 lö 31/07 MAXIvallen 1A (Wembley) 5-5 P9 (f 2012) Grp A Lindö FF Gul Svärtinge SK Vit    
31071900 lö 31/07 10:00 lö 31/07 MAXIvallen 1B (Wembley) 5-5 P9 (f 2012) Grp A Smedby AIS Röd Eneby BK 1    
31072000 lö 31/07 10:00 lö 31/07 MAXIvallen 1C (Wembley) 5-5 P9 (f 2012) Grp A Eneby BK 3 Svärtinge SK Blå    
31072100 lö 31/07 10:00 lö 31/07 MAXIvallen 1D (Wembley) 5-5 P9 (f 2012) Grp A Smedby AIS Svart Motala AIF 2    
31072200 lö 31/07 10:00 lö 31/07 MAXIvallen 1E (Wembley) 5-5 P9 (f 2012) Grp A Hargs BK Eneby BK 2    
31072300 lö 31/07 10:00 lö 31/07 MAXIvallen 1F (Wembley) 5-5 P9 (f 2012) Grp A ADAS United 2 Motala AIF 3    
31071901 lö 31/07 10:30 lö 31/07 MAXIvallen 1B (Wembley) 5-5 P9 (f 2012) Grp A ADAS United 1 Örebro Syri...a IF Ungdom    
31070501 lö 31/07 11:00 lö 31/07 MAXIvallen 4 (Snigeln) 5-5 P9 (f 2012) Grp A Eneby BK 2 Motala AIF 1    
31071802 lö 31/07 11:00 lö 31/07 MAXIvallen 1A (Wembley) 5-5 P9 (f 2012) Grp A Lindö FF Vit Svärtinge SK Vit    
31071902 lö 31/07 11:00 lö 31/07 MAXIvallen 1B (Wembley) 5-5 P9 (f 2012) Grp A Smedby AIS Orange Eneby BK 1    
31072002 lö 31/07 11:00 lö 31/07 MAXIvallen 1C (Wembley) 5-5 P9 (f 2012) Grp A Svärtinge SK Blå ADAS United 2    
31072102 lö 31/07 11:00 lö 31/07 MAXIvallen 1D (Wembley) 5-5 P9 (f 2012) Grp A Motala AIF 3 Eneby BK 3    
31072202 lö 31/07 11:00 lö 31/07 MAXIvallen 1E (Wembley) 5-5 P9 (f 2012) Grp A Smedby AIS Röd Motala AIF 2    
31072301 lö 31/07 11:00 lö 31/07 MAXIvallen 1F (Wembley) 5-5 P9 (f 2012) Grp A Hargs BK Smedby AIS Gul    
31070502 lö 31/07 11:30 lö 31/07 MAXIvallen 4 (Snigeln) 5-5 P9 (f 2012) Grp A Smedby AIS Vit Lindö FF Gul    
31070503 lö 31/07 12:00 lö 31/07 MAXIvallen 4 (Snigeln) 5-5 P9 (f 2012) Grp A Motala AIF 2 Eneby BK 3    
31071804 lö 31/07 12:00 lö 31/07 MAXIvallen 1A (Wembley) 5-5 P9 (f 2012) Grp A Hargs BK Smedby AIS Svart    
31071904 lö 31/07 12:00 lö 31/07 MAXIvallen 1B (Wembley) 5-5 P9 (f 2012) Grp A Smedby AIS Gul ADAS United 2    
31072104 lö 31/07 12:00 lö 31/07 MAXIvallen 1D (Wembley) 5-5 P9 (f 2012) Grp A Eneby BK 1 Lindö FF Vit    
31072203 lö 31/07 12:00 lö 31/07 MAXIvallen 1E (Wembley) 5-5 P9 (f 2012) Grp A Eneby BK 2 Svärtinge SK Blå    
31072302 lö 31/07 12:00 lö 31/07 MAXIvallen 1F (Wembley) 5-5 P9 (f 2012) Grp A ADAS United 1 Motala AIF 1    
31070504 lö 31/07 12:30 lö 31/07 MAXIvallen 4 (Snigeln) 5-5 P9 (f 2012) Grp A Smedby AIS Vit Örebro Syri...a IF Ungdom    
31072004 lö 31/07 12:30 lö 31/07 MAXIvallen 1C (Wembley) 5-5 P9 (f 2012) Grp A Smedby AIS Orange Lindö FF Gul    
31070505 lö 31/07 13:00 lö 31/07 MAXIvallen 4 (Snigeln) 5-5 P9 (f 2012) Grp A Svärtinge SK Blå Smedby AIS Gul    
31071806 lö 31/07 13:00 lö 31/07 MAXIvallen 1A (Wembley) 5-5 P9 (f 2012) Grp A Motala AIF 3 Smedby AIS Svart    
31072106 lö 31/07 13:00 lö 31/07 MAXIvallen 1D (Wembley) 5-5 P9 (f 2012) Grp A Motala AIF 1 Smedby AIS Röd    
31072304 lö 31/07 13:00 lö 31/07 MAXIvallen 1F (Wembley) 5-5 P9 (f 2012) Grp A Motala AIF 2 Hargs BK    
31071905 lö 31/07 13:30 lö 31/07 MAXIvallen 1B (Wembley) 5-5 P9 (f 2012) Grp A Lindö FF Vit Örebro Syri...a IF Ungdom    
31072005 lö 31/07 13:30 lö 31/07 MAXIvallen 1C (Wembley) 5-5 P9 (f 2012) Grp A Eneby BK 1 Lindö FF Gul    
31072205 lö 31/07 13:30 lö 31/07 MAXIvallen 1E (Wembley) 5-5 P9 (f 2012) Grp A ADAS United 1 Smedby AIS Orange    
31072305 lö 31/07 13:30 lö 31/07 MAXIvallen 1F (Wembley) 5-5 P9 (f 2012) Grp A Svärtinge SK Vit Smedby AIS Vit    
31070507 lö 31/07 14:00 lö 31/07 MAXIvallen 4 (Snigeln) 5-5 P9 (f 2012) Grp A Svärtinge SK Blå Hargs BK    
31071808 lö 31/07 14:00 lö 31/07 MAXIvallen 1A (Wembley) 5-5 P9 (f 2012) Grp A Smedby AIS Svart ADAS United 2    
31072006 lö 31/07 14:00 lö 31/07 MAXIvallen 1C (Wembley) 5-5 P9 (f 2012) Grp A Eneby BK 2 Smedby AIS Röd    
31072206 lö 31/07 14:00 lö 31/07 MAXIvallen 1E (Wembley) 5-5 P9 (f 2012) Grp A Smedby AIS Gul Motala AIF 3    
31071907 lö 31/07 14:30 lö 31/07 MAXIvallen 1B (Wembley) 5-5 P9 (f 2012) Grp A Lindö FF Vit ADAS United 1    
31072007 lö 31/07 14:30 lö 31/07 MAXIvallen 1C (Wembley) 5-5 P9 (f 2012) Grp A Eneby BK 3 Smedby AIS Vit    
31072108 lö 31/07 14:30 lö 31/07 MAXIvallen 1D (Wembley) 5-5 P9 (f 2012) Grp A Smedby AIS Orange Svärtinge SK Vit    
31072306 lö 31/07 14:30 lö 31/07 MAXIvallen 1F (Wembley) 5-5 P9 (f 2012) Grp A Örebro Syri...a IF Ungdom Motala AIF 1    
31071810 lö 31/07 15:00 lö 31/07 MAXIvallen 1A (Wembley) 5-5 P9 (f 2012) Grp A Motala AIF 2 ADAS United 2    
31071908 lö 31/07 15:00 lö 31/07 MAXIvallen 1B (Wembley) 5-5 P9 (f 2012) Grp A Smedby AIS Svart Eneby BK 2    
31072109 lö 31/07 15:00 lö 31/07 MAXIvallen 1D (Wembley) 5-5 P9 (f 2012) Grp A Motala AIF 3 Hargs BK    
31070508 lö 31/07 15:30 lö 31/07 MAXIvallen 4 (Snigeln) 5-5 P9 (f 2012) Grp A Smedby AIS Röd Lindö FF Vit    
31071811 lö 31/07 15:30 lö 31/07 MAXIvallen 1A (Wembley) 5-5 P9 (f 2012) Grp A Eneby BK 3 Smedby AIS Gul    
31071909 lö 31/07 15:30 lö 31/07 MAXIvallen 1B (Wembley) 5-5 P9 (f 2012) Grp A Smedby AIS Vit ADAS United 1    
31072009 lö 31/07 15:30 lö 31/07 MAXIvallen 1C (Wembley) 5-5 P9 (f 2012) Grp A Örebro Syri...a IF Ungdom Smedby AIS Orange    
31072208 lö 31/07 15:30 lö 31/07 MAXIvallen 1E (Wembley) 5-5 P9 (f 2012) Grp A Svärtinge SK Vit Eneby BK 1    
31072308 lö 31/07 15:30 lö 31/07 MAXIvallen 1F (Wembley) 5-5 P9 (f 2012) Grp A Motala AIF 1 Lindö FF Gul